Mrs. Jyoti Saxena
Designation:
Principal
Qualification:
Qualification:
(M.Sc, B.Ed)
Mr .Ankit Galyan
Designation:
HM Middle Wing
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.Com,MBA,M.A(Eco)& B.Ed
Mrs. Kalpana Gupta
Designation:
HM Junior Wing
Qualification:
Qualification:
BA(His),M.A(His),NTT & B.Ed
Mrs.Meenakshi Sirohi
Designation:
Coordinator (Middle Wing)
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.Sc,M.Sc Zoology,B.Ed
Ms. Aruna Chaudhary
Designation:
Coordinator (Junior Wing)
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.Sc , M.Sc Biotechnology,B.Ed
Mrs. Mukesh Choudhary
Designation:
TGT Hindi
Qualification:
Qualification:
M. A (Hindi),B. Ed
Mr. Rohit Chabbra
Designation:
TGT Social Science
Qualification:
Qualification:
BA Hons, MA( Sociology), B.Ed
Ms. Muskan Dhody
Designation:
PRT English
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.A. (Hons) English, M.A. English, B.Ed
Ms. Asmita Bajpai
Designation:
PRT French
Qualification:
Qualification:
BA, MA, B.Ed, Delf B1
Ms. Urvashi Nehra
Designation:
PRT Mathematics
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.Sc, MA, B.Ed
Mrs. Neelam Sharma
Designation:
PRT Sanskrit,
Qualification:
Qualification:
Aacharya, B.Ed.
Ms. Arpita Tyagi
Designation:
PRT Mathematics
Qualification:
Qualification:
BCA, Msc (Comp sci), B.Ed
Mrs. Meenakshi Singh
Designation:
PRT
Qualification:
Qualification:
M.Sc, M.A, B.Ed, NTT
Ms. Shivani Sharma
Designation:
PRT
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.Sc, M.Sc(Physics), B.Ed
Ms. Akansha Mamgain
Designation:
PRT
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.Com, ECCE,B.Ed
Ms.Prachi
Designation:
Assistant teacher
Qualification:
Qualification:
BA (Programme),D.El.Ed
Mrs. Kaushal Bhati
Designation:
Assistant teacher
Qualification:
Qualification:
MA ( Economic ) B.Ed
Mrs.Neha Chaudhary
Designation:
PRT Computer
Qualification:
Qualification:
BCA,MCA
Mrs. Kajal Chaudhary
Designation:
Librarian
Qualification:
Qualification:
M.Lib(Library Science),M.Com(Finance)
Ms.Roshni Kumari
Designation:
TGT physical education
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.P.E , B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed, PhD ( pursuing )
Mr. Nitin Kumar
Designation:
PET
Qualification:
Qualification:
BPEd , MPED
Ms. Neetika Gaur
Designation:
PET
Qualification:
Qualification:
BPES,B.Ed , M.Ed (Pursuing)
Mrs. Nivedita Sharma
Designation:
PRT Music
Qualification:
Qualification:
BA Hons(Music), Masters in Hindustani classical music
Ms. Deepali Vidyarthi
Designation:
Dance teacher
Qualification:
Qualification:
B.A.(Hons.), M.A.(Home Science), B.Ed.
Ms. Parul Tyagi
Designation:
PRT Art & Craft
Qualification:
Qualification:
M.A(Drawing & Painting)